Hospital Authority

Members
  • Ron Dombeck, Chairman
    Term expires: June 30, 2018

  • David L. Warden, D.D.S., Secretary/Treasurer
    Term expires: June 30, 2019

  • Clayton Flanary, D.O., Assistant Secretary/Treasurer
    Term expires: June 30, 2015



  • Jennifer Clason
    Term expires: Term of Council
  • Keith Estes
    Term expires: December 31, 2017

  • Jennifer Johnson
    Term expires: June 30, 2016